Invited speakers:
prof. dr hab. Taras Banakh (Uniwersytet Lwowski, Uniwersytet Jana Kochanowskiego w Kielcach)
prof. dr hab. Grzegorz Banaszak (UAM)
prof. dr hab. Henryk Gurgul (AGH)
dr hab. Dorota Mozyrska (Politechnika Białostocka)
dr Bartosz Naskręcki (UAM, Uniwersytet w Bayreuth)
prof. dr hab. Jan Stochel (UJ)
Participants:
Orest Artemovych | Politechnika Krakowska | |
2 | Taras Banakh | Lwowski Uniwersytet Narodowy im. Iwana Franki (Ukraina), Uniwersytet Jana Kochanowskiego w Kielcach |
3 | Grzegorz Banaszak | Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza |
4 | Beniamin Kalemba | Politechnika Krakowska |
5 | Kinga Bień | Politechnika Krakowska |
6 | Kamila Blady | Politechnika Krakowska |
7 | Breno Andrade | USP Sao Carlos (Brazylia) |
8 | Ludwik Byszewski | Politechnika Krakowska |
9 | Agnieszka Cuber | Politechnika Krakowska |
10 | Joanna Czerniej | Politechnika Krakowska |
11 | Aneta Danak | Politechnika Krakowska |
12 | Dariusz Cichoń | Uniwersytet Jagielloński |
13 | Jacek Dębowski | Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza |
14 | Dorota Jakubczyk | Politechnika Rzeszowska |
15 | Patryk Drzyzga | Politechnika Krakowska |
16 | Paulina Dziechciowska | Politechnika Krakowska |
17 | Marzena Filipowicz-Chomko | Politechnika Białostocka |
18 | Elżbieta Gajecka-Mirek | Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła Zawodowa w Nowym Sączu |
19 | Grzegorz Gancarzewicz | Politechnika Krakowska |
20 | Leszek Gasiński | Uniwersytet Jagielloński |
21 | Maciej Gawron | Uniwersytet Jagielloński |
22 | Ewa Girejko | Politechnika Białostocka |
23 | Klaudia Gmerek | Politechnika Krakowska |
24 | Kinga Górka | Politechnika Krakowska |
25 | Natalia Graczyk | Politechnika Poznańska |
26 | Agnieszka Grycko | Politechnika Krakowska |
27 | Piotr Grzeszczuk | Politechnika Białostocka |
28 | Henryk Gurgul | Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza |
29 | Katarzyna Guziak | Politechnika Krakowska |
30 | Beata Hejmej | Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny w Krakowie |
31 | Piotr Jakóbczak | Politechnika Krakowska |
32 | Paweł Jakubczyk | Uniwersytet Rzeszowski |
33 | Włodzimierz Jelonek | Politechnika Krakowska |
34 | Paulina Judasz | Politechnika Krakowska |
35 | Marcin Jurkiewicz | Politechnika Gdańska |
36 | Jakub Kabat | Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny w Krakowie |
37 | Paulina Kasperek | Politechnika Krakowska |
38 | Andrzej Kokosza | Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza |
39 | Weronika Korgul | Politechnika Krakowska |
40 | Piotr Kot | Politechnika Krakowska |
41 | Magdalena Kotusz | Politechnika Krakowska |
42 | Grażyna Krech | Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny w Krakowie |
43 | Jan Krempa | Uniwersytet Warszawski |
44 | Mateusz Kubiak | Uniwersytet Zielonogórski |
45 | Anna Kucharzewska | Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny w Krakowie |
46 | Kamil Kular | Politechnika Krakowska |
47 | Anna Kumaniecka | Politechnika Krakowska |
48 | Jacek Leśkow | Politechnika Krakowska |
49 | Mirosław Łabuz | Uniwersytet Rzeszowski |
50 | Renata Malejki | Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny w Krakowie |
51 | Agnieszka B. Malinowska | Politechnika Białostocka |
52 | Robert Malona | Uniwersytet Opolski |
53 | Paulina Mierzwa | Politechnika Krakowska |
54 | Magdalena Mirochna | Politechnika Krakowska |
55 | Piotr Miska | Uniwersytet Jagielloński |
56 | Oleg Morozov | Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza |
57 | Dorota Mozyrska | Politechnika Białostocka |
58 | Agnieszka Mucha | Politechnika Krakowska |
59 | Aleksandra Mucha | Politechnika Krakowska |
60 | Ihor Mykytyuk | Politechnika Krakowska |
61 | Maciej Kubiak | Uniwersytet Zielonogórski |
62 | Paulina Najbar | Politechnika Krakowska |
63 | Bartosz Naskręcki | Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza, Uniwersytet w Bayreuth (Niemcy) |
64 | Monika Nawrocka | Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego w Katowicach |
65 | Marta Nowakowska | Uniwersytet Śląski |
66 | Katarzyna Pałasińska | Politechnika Krakowska |
67 | Anna Pelczar-Barwacz | Uniwersytet Jagielloński |
68 | Joanna Piela | Politechnika Krakowska |
69 | Rafał Pierzchała | Uniwersytet Jagielloński, Instytut Matematyczny PAN |
70 | Artur Piękosz | Politechnika Krakowska |
71 | Tytus Pikies | Politechnika Gdańska, Intel |
72 | Anatolij Plichko | Politechnika Krakowska |
73 | Szymon Pliś | Politechnika Krakowska |
74 | Karina Poczobut | Politechnika Krakowska |
75 | Natalia Postawa | Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza |
76 | Krzysztof Psiuk-Maksymowicz | Politechnika Śląska |
77 | Anna Pytlos | Politechnika Krakowska |
78 | Małgorzata Radoń | Politechnika Krakowska |
79 | Kamila Różycka | Politechnika Krakowska |
80 | Kamil Rusek | Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny w Krakowie |
81 | Marcin Skrzyński | Politechnika Krakowska |
82 | Sławomir Cynk | Uniwersytet Jagielloński |
83 | Katarzyna Słowik | Politechnika Krakowska |
84 | Marcin Sobczyk | Politechnika Krakowska |
85 | Krzysztof Sokołowski | Politechnika Krakowska |
86 | Bartosz Stawiarski | Politechnika Krakowska |
87 | Jan Stochel | Uniwersytet Jagielloński |
88 | Joanna Szczawińska | Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny w Krakowie |
89 | Tomasz Szemberg | Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny w Krakowie |
90 | Krzysztof Szymoniak-Książek | Politechnika Krakowska |
91 | Halszka Tutaj-Gasińska | Uniwersytet Jagielloński |
92 | Eliza Wajch | Uniwersytet Humanistyczno-Przyrodniczy w Siedlcach |
93 | Marcin Wątorek | Instytut Fizyki Jądrowej Polskiej Akademii Nauk, Kraków |
94 | Tomasz Wieczorek | Uniwersytet Zielonogórski |
95 | Justyna Wielgosz | Politechnika Krakowska |
96 | Teresa Winiarska | Politechnika Krakowska |
97 | Kamil Witek | Politechnika Krakowska |
98 | Rafał Witkowski | Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza |
99 | Aneta Włodyka | Politechnika Krakowska |
100 | Gabriela Woda | Politechnika Krakowska |
101 | Jakub Wojdyła | Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza |
102 | Filip Wolwowicz | Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza |
103 | Daniel Wójcik | Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny w Krakowie |
104 | Małgorzata Zajęcka | Politechnika Krakowska |
105 | Maciej Zakarczemny | Politechnika Krakowska |
106 | Jakub Warczarek | Politechnika Poznańska |
107 | Beata Kocel-Cynk | Politechnika Krakowska |
108 | Łukasz Lach | Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza |